For the 2023-2024 School Year
Employee | School | Area Out Of Field | School Board Approved |
---|---|---|---|
Abeshi, Migena | Julington Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Abeshi, Migena | Julington Creek | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Adamo, Maysoon | Palm Valley | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Aiken, Michelle | Freedom Crossing | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Aiken, Michelle | Freedom Crossing | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Ali, Raziya | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Alvarez, Ivannia | Sebastian | Spanish | 10/10/2023 |
Alvarez, Vicky | Osceola | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Anderson, Daren | Beachside | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Anderson, Leslie | Mill Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Apte, Jessica | St. Augustine | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Ayer, Courtney | Pine Island | Gifted | 10/10/2023 |
Balsamo, John | Pedro Menendez | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Baratelli, Paige | Pine Island | Gifted | 10/10/2023 |
Barger, April | Webster | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Barger, April | Webster | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Barker, Robert | Creekside | Physics | 12/12/2023 |
Barket, Sara | Freedom Crossing | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Barlett, Stephen | Beachside | Mathematics 6-12 | 12/12/2023 |
Barrett, Dawne | Murray | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Barricklow, Jean | Otis Mason | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Basha, Reema | Pacetti Bay | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Bazler, Lisa | Picolata Crossing | Exceptional Student Education | 12/12/2023 |
Becker, Brian | Creekside | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Becker, Brian | Creekside | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Bell, Aaryn | Timberlin Creek | Gifted | 10/10/2023 |
Bennett, Caitlyn | Timberlin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Bennett, Heather | Timberlin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Bennett, Heather | Timberlin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Bennett, Nicole | Webster | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Berger, Jennifer | Webster | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Berry, Melissa | Webster | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Berry, Natashia | Murray | Math 5-9 | 11/14/2023 |
Bersu, Lillian | St. Johns Technical | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Bersu, Lillian | St. Johns Technical | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Berzito, Jessica | Freedom Crossing | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Bielman, Marc | Beachside | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Birkentall, Erika | Mill Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Blocker, Joanne | Sebastian | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Bond, Makenzie | Wards Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Bonfiglio, Sandra | Gamble Rogers | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Bonfiglio, Sandra | Gamble Rogers | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Bonfiglio, Sandra | Gamble Rogers | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Bonnet, Fabiola | Julington Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Bonnet, Fabiola | Julington Creek | Elementary Education | 12/12/2023 |
Booth, Michaela | St. Augustine | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Booth, Michaela | St. Augustine | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Borges, Nicole | Timberlin Creek | PreK Primary/Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Bosworth, Kaylee | Durbin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Boudreau, Tracie | Valley Ridge | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Boyle, Gilda | Wards Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Boyle, Gilda | Wards Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Bridges, Julian | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Brighton, Stephanie | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Broughton-Gray, Lavinia | Valley Ridge | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Budzynski, Krystal | South Woods | Elementary Education | 12/12/2023 |
Budzynski, Krystal | Liberty Pines | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Burnham, Keith | Beachside | General Education | 10/10/2023 |
Bustros, Andrea | Switzerland Point | Gifted | 10/10/2023 |
Byrne, Chloe | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Cahill, Gianna | Mill Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Cahill, Gianna | Mill Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Calvo, Janeth | Freedom Crossing | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Campbell, Victoria | Sebastian | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Carnes, Amy | Durbin Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Carpenter, Evan | Pedro Menendez | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Cartwright, Kelly | Gaines | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Carver, Annadora | Patriot Oaks | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Carver, Annadora | Patriot Oaks | Exceptional Student Education | 12/12/2023 |
Carver, Annadora | Patriot Oaks | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Cataldi, Joseph | Beachside | Health | 10/10/2023 |
Chandler, Gloria | Beachside | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Childs-Matlock, Rachel | St. Augustine | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Christman, Bradley | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Clark, Thomas | St. Johns Technical | Reading | 12/12/2023 |
Clifford, Lacey | PVPV Rawling | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Cola, Laura | Pine Island | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Coleman, Barbara | Bartram Trail | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Commarford, Daniel | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Connelly, Daryn | Pine Island | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Cornell, Linda | Pedro Menendez | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Coryat, Ellen | St. Augustine | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Courter, Emily | Wards Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Crespo-Hernandex, Cynthia | Creekside | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Crosby, Alexis | Pedro Menendez | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Crupi, Deborah | Mason | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Crutcher, Tarra | Wards Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Cyrbok, Kelsey | South Woods | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Davis, Molly | Picolata Crossing | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Dawson, Sherri | Julington Creek | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Day, Brendan | Beachside | English | 10/10/2023 |
Day, Brendan | Beachside | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Delk, Kathy | Osceola | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Devos, Allen | St. Augustine | Physical Education | 11/14/2023 |
Diaz-Calderon, Tiffany | Hickory Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Diaz-Calderon, Tiffany | Hickory Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Dion, Jeffrey | Palm Valley | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Dobson, Brittny | Hickory Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Donohue, Shannon | Liberty Pines | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Dorazil, Thomas | Pacetti Bay | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Dougherty, Brooke | Freedom Crossing | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Downey, Brittany | Durbin Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Doxzon-Lewis, Megan | Freedom Crossing | MG Science | 11/14/2023 |
Doxzon-Lewis, Megan | Freedom Crossing | Middle Grades Science | 12/12/2023 |
Eddy, Steven | Pedro Menendez | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Edgcombe, Heather | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Edwards, Sarah | Ketterlinus | Gifted | 10/10/2023 |
Egan, Alexis | Murray | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Egan, Alexis | Murray | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Eidsmoe, Meghan | Timberlin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
El-Farghali, Fathi | Gaines | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Elsbernd, Suzanna | Timberlin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Elsbernd, Suzanna | Timberlin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Eremitaggio, Christine | Webster | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Erickson, Rachel | Fruit Cove | Mathematics 5-9 | 10/10/2023 |
Erickson, Rachel | Fruit Cove | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Evans, Heather | Patriot Oaks | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Fairchild, Colson | Otis Mason | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Faulkner, Larissa | Patriot Oaks | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Feigel, Veronica | Creekside | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Fennessy, Sean | Timberlin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Ferguson, Meti | St. Augustine | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Ferguson, Meti | St. Augustine | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Ferrari, Catalina | Patriot Oaks | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Fischer, Zachary | Bartram Trail | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Fisk, Skyler | Webster | Elementary Education | 11/14/2023 |
Fisk, Skyler | Webster | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Fliess, Angela | Timberlin Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Floyd, Moses | Beachside | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Fluder, Ami | Valley Ridge | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Fought, Lisa | Nease | Physical Education | 12/12/2023 |
Franz, Keri | Mill Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Franzreb, Rachel | Hickory Creek | Elementary Education | 12/12/2023 |
Franzreb, Rachel | Hickory Creek | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Frech, Heather | Picolata Crossing | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Futoran, Karen | Picolata Crossing | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Galella, Mark | Bartram Trail | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Gallant, Kelli | Timberlin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Gallant, Kelli | Timberlin Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Gallant, Kelli | Timberlin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Gamel, Jeffery | Mill Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Gariepy, Susan | Gamble Rogers | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Gaslin, Carrie | Hickory Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Gayso, Samantha | Landrum | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Gilliland, Emily | RB Hunt | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Glasscock, Alexa | Timberlin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Glomboski, Simone | Beachside | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Go, Derrick | Ocean Palms | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Goldman, Ashley | Accountability & Intervention Services | PreK Primary / Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Gomez, Virginia | Ocean Palms | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Gomez, Virginia | Ocean Palms | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Gonzalez, Tamara | Osceola | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Greco, Melissa | Wards Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Green, Kristi | Durbin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Green, Sharon | Mill Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Green, Sharon | Mill Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Greenley, Katherine | Timberlin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Greenley, Katherine | Timberlin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Gregory, Susan | Rawlings | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Gregos, Erin | Patriot Oaks | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Gregos, Erin | Osceola | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Grejda, Emily | Mill Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Griffin, Alison | Osceola | PreK Primary /Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Griffin, Kevin | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Guerrero, Jazmine | Osceola | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Gwaltney, Jorja | Pedro Menendez | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Hager, Abigail | Creekside | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Halter, Shawn | Switzerland Point | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Hampson, Susan | St. Augustine | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Hanger, Abigayle | Durbin Creek | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Hanlon, Christine | Landrum | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Hardy, Lisa | Liberty Pines | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Harkness, Lauren | Palm Valley | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Harris, Dedra | Webster | Reading | 12/12/2023 |
Hartman, James | Nease | Computer Science | 10/10/2023 |
Hatcher, Casey | Gaines | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Hawkins, Whitney | Liberty Pines | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Hawryluk, Alexandra | Durbin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Haynes, Elliott | Osceola | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Haynes, Elliott | Osceola | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Hefter, Corinne | Liberty Pines | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Henson, Katelyn | Palm Valley | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Hernandez Van Vuure, Kirsten | Timberlin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Hernandez Van Vuure, Kirsten | Timberlin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Herring, David | Webster | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Hershey, Mariella | Durbin Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Hervol, Joanne | Beachside | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Hicks, Brian | Switzerland Point | Mathematics | 10/10/2023 |
Hicks, Brian | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Higgs, Denise | Liberty Pines | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Hill, Cory | Pacetti Bay | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Hoekzema, Aubrey | Tocoi Creek | Science | 10/10/2023 |
Hoekzema, Aubrey | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Holliday, Wendy | Freedom Crossing | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Holtman, Danielle | Gamble Rogers | Business | 10/10/2023 |
Houck, Amal | Accountability & Intervention Services | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Hunt, Jordan | Mill Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Hupp, Patricia | Wards Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Huss, Lauren | Beachside | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Jackson, Molly | Tocoi Creek | Biology | 10/10/2023 |
Jacobs, John | Cunningham Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
James, Jena | Mill Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Janiszewski, Megan | Cunningham Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Janowiak, Alexandra | Pine Island | Elementary Education | 11/14/2023 |
Janszen, Kelly | Durbin Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Janszen, Kelly | Durbin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Jasonek, Edward | Ponte Vedra | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Jersey, Sonia | Crookshank | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Jeter, Mary | South Woods | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Jimenez Leon, Soraya | Fruit Cove | Mathematics | 10/10/2023 |
Johnson, Aaliyah | Freedom Crossing | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Johnson, Aaliyah | Freedom Crossing | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Johnson, Destiny | Beachside | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Johnson, Kathy | Julington Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Johnson, Sandi | Hickory Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Johnson, Taylor | Mason | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Johnson-Ellis, Yhwh | Freedom Crossing | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Jolliff, Casey | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Jon-Brown, Jennifer | Freedom Crossing | English | 10/10/2023 |
Jon-Brown, Jennifer | Freedom Crossing | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Kamm, Jillian | Crookshank | Gifted | 10/10/2023 |
Kamm, Lindsay | Pine Island | Gifted | 10/10/2023 |
Kaplan, Kimberly | Murray | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Keen, Kimberly | Gamble Rogers | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Keller, Sophia | Durbin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Keller, Sophia | Durbin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Kemmitz, Emily | Liberty Pines | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Kerr, Nathan | St. Augustine | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Key, Heyward | Creekside | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
King, Caitlin | Durbin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Kings, Sara | Murray | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Kinzig, Mandi | Durbin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Knowles, Brianna | Freedom Crossing | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Koenig, Russell | Ponte Vedra | ASL | 10/10/2023 |
Kolakowski, Carrie | Ketterlinus | Elementary Education | 11/14/2023 |
Kopp, Laura | Landrum | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Kovacs, Scott | Ponte Vedra | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Kranjc, Sarah | South Woods | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Kuhn, Anne | Ocean Palms | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Kurtz, Eleanor | St. Augustine | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Kurtz, Eleanor | St. Augustine | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Lafferty, Sarah | Patriot Oaks | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Lafleur, Christine | Durbin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Lambert, Michael | Tocoi Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Landen, Kellie | Julington Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Lang, Lillian | Patriot Oaks | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Latta, Rachel | Timberlin Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Laurence, Megan | Palencia | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Lauroesch, Matteson | South Woods | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Lauroesch, Matteson | South Woods | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Leeber, Cindy | Wards Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Leisenring, Lauren | Mill Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Leonardi, Stacy | Palencia | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Lewis, Siarra | Nease | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Lightfoot, Leah | Julington Creek | Reading | 12/12/2023 |
Logan, Alicia | Valley Ridge | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Lopes, Daniela | Durbin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Lopes, Daniela | Durbin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Lotze, John | Bartram Trail | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Lovatt, Sarah | Patriot Oaks | Elementary Education | 12/12/2023 |
Loverich, Kelsey | Creekside | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Lowe, Mary | Timberlin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Lowndes, Travis | Sebastain | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Lowry-Wojcik, Patricia | Pacetti Bay | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Lowry-Wojcik, Patricia | Pacetti Bay | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Luberice, Lois | Beachside | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Luhrsen, Nathaniel | Liberty Pines | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Lynn, Matthew | Pedro Menendez | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Machaj-Abbs, Melissa | Switzerland Point | Gifted | 10/10/2023 |
Magill, Maggie | Pacetti Bay | Elementary Education | 12/12/2023 |
Maleki, Ta | Creekside | Mathematics 6-12 | 10/10/2023 |
Malone, Ada | St. Augustine | English | 10/10/2023 |
Mancini, Stephen | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Marcu, Luminita | St. Augustine | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Marsh, Lisa | Ketterlinus | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Martin, Samantha | Gamble Rogers | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Marton, Kelly | Liberty Pines | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Marusak Greenlee, Michelle | Julington Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Mason, Jessica | Mill Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Mason, Jessica | Mill Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Mason, Tami | Timberlin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Mason, Tami | Timberlin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Masters, Rebeccah | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Matalobos, Mary | Julington Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Matthew, Jennifer | Beachside | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Matthiesen, Kelly | Crookshank | Gifted | 10/10/2023 |
Mautz, Sandra | Bartram Trail | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Mayer, Odessa | Creekside | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Maynard, Lewis | Ponte Vedra | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Mazza, Beth | Pine Island | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
McArthur, Christophe | Palm Valley | Mathematics | 10/10/2023 |
McClary, Michelle | Picolata Crossing | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
McCutcheon, Kim | Wards Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
McDonald, Lauren | Pine Island | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
McDonald, Meredith | Pedro Menendez | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
McKeefrey, Alexandra | PVPV Rawlings | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
McKenzie, Kristin | Pine Island | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
McNamee, Laura | Timberlin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Meadows, William | Pacetti Bay | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Meaker, Stephanie | Gamble Rogers | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Meinel, Tracy | Wards Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Meinel, Tracy | Wards Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Mendes, Rachelle | Pacetti Bay | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Mickler, Brittany | South Woods | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Mickler, Brittany | South Woods | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Miller, Jana | Mason | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Miner, Katrina | Osceola | PreK Primary / Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Monsanto, Kylie | Patriot Oaks | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Montgomery, Laci | Gaines | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Moore, Bailey | Ocean Palms | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Moree, Kelley | Liberty Pines | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Morton, Joshua | St. Augustine | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Mulryan, Andrea | Pine Island | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Murphy, Melodie | Pine Island | Gifted | 10/10/2023 |
Murray, Heather | Palencia | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Myers, Jason | Gaines | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Nadin, Trey | Gamble Rogers | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Nadin, Trey | Gamble Rogers | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Navarro, Sonja | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Neal, Olivia | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Neel, Kelly | Wards Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Nguyen, Heather | Mason | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Nicholson, Colby | Liberty Pines | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Nicholson, Colby | Liberty Pines | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Nye, Joan | Hickory Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Odabashian, Britney | Wards Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Odette, Carina | Creekside | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
O'Donnell, April | Julington Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Ogilvie, Ashley | Creekside | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Okerberg, Kathryn | Freedom Crossing | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Olive, Theresa | Bartram Trail | ESE | 11/14/2023 |
Olivo, Johnathan | Julington Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
O'Meara, Nadya | Nease | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Omiecinski, Delihah | Osceola | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Palma, Jenny | Picolata Crossing | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Parent, Madison | St. Johns Technical | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Parker, Alfonso | Tocoi Creek | Mathematics | 10/10/2023 |
Parmenter, Susannah | PVPV Rawling | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Parrish, Taylor | Patriot Oaks | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Pattison, Jana | Switzerland Point | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Pellegrinelli, Kristen | Wards Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Pellegrinelli, Kristen | Wards Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Perez, Heather | Creekside | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Perez, Mark | Gamble Rogers | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Perez, Tara | Wards Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Perez, Tara | Wards Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Perra, Haley | Liberty Pines | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Peters, Amanda | Picolata Crossing | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Pinnavaia, Stefanie | Ocean Palms | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Powell, Imani | Beachside | Health | 10/10/2023 |
Power, Carolyn | Pine Island | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Powers, Helen | Durbin Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Prager, Julie | Timberlin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Price, Raegyn | South Woods | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Puzio, Coleen | Ketterlinus | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Raina, Ruchi | Mill Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Raina, Ruchi | Mill Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Raitt, Melissa | Ocean Palms | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Randolph, Erika | Ocean Palms | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Ratnabharathi, Niranji | Freedom Crossing | Mathematics | 10/10/2023 |
Raynor, Michael | Hickory Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Redway, Kelly | Freedom Crossing | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Reese, Mackenzie | Freedom Crossing | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Reilly, Michael | Beachside | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Renganathan, Harini | Pine Island | Mathematics 5-9 | 10/10/2023 |
Respess, Lynda | Tocoi Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Reznick, Andrea | Ponte Vedra | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Rhodus, Kimberly | Liberty Pines | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Richmond, Jennifer | Durbin Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Riley, Charlotte | Wards Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Rinaldi, Lauren | Pine Island | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Rinaldi-Cheetham, Annalisa | Mill Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Roberts, Bethany | Durbin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Roberts, Julie | Ocean Palms | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Roche, Carmen | Picolata Crossing | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Rodriguez, Kennedy | Crookshank | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Rodriguez, Kennedy | Crookshank | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Roman, Christina | Liberty Pines | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Romero-Suarez, Sandra | Mill Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Rose, Brooke | Landrum | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Rosenblum, Rebecca | Gamble Rogers | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Rowley, Theresa | Pine Island | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Ryan, Amanda | Liberty Pines | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Saball, John | Landrum | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Salamone, Lisa | Patriot Oaks | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Samantray, Abhipsa | Julington Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Samartan, Erin | Pacetti Bay | Mathematics 5-9 | 11/14/2023 |
Samartan, Erin | Pacetti Bay | Middle Grades Mathematics | 12/12/2023 |
Samuels, Madison | Pine Island | Middle Grades Mathematics | 10/10/2023 |
Sandoval-Beatty, Avita | Palm Valley | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Sasso, Morrisan | Wards Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Sayegh, Zain | South Woods | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Sayegh, Zain | South Woods | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Scanlan, Reilly | Pedro Menendez | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Schaefer, Jessica | Liberty Pines | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Schiano, Beth | Mill Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Schiano, Beth | Mill Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Scott, Allen | Murray | ESE | 11/14/2023 |
Seagren, Sam | Patriot Oaks | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Searle, Cynthia | St. Johns Technical | Mathematics 6-12 | 10/10/2023 |
Seiden, Lori | Ocean Palms | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Sgroi, Amanda | Palm Valley | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Sheeks, Gerald | Palm Valley | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Sherwood, Katherine | Patriot Oaks | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Sherwood, Katherine | Patriot Oaks | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Shidler, Abigail | Gamble Rogers | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Short, Jason | Mill Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Sikron, Shauna | Durbin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Silva, Catherine | Hickory Creek | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Simcoe, June | Crookshank | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Simpkins, Tiffany | Crookshank | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Sinclair, Heather | St. Johns Technical | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Singleton, Keturha | Murray | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Singleton-Lee, Octavia | St. Augustine | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Skanes, Sydney | Crookshank | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Sleeper, Kristine | Ocean Palms | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Smith, Jennifer | Pedro Menendez | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Sohn, Bradley | Beachside | Physics | 12/12/2023 |
Soudrette, Sean | Landrum | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Speake, Melissa | Mill Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Spinner, Frank | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Stanfield, Anna | Durbin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Stanfield, Anna | Durbin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Stange, Michele | Freedom Crossing | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Stanley, Ada | Pine Island | Middle Grades Science | 10/10/2023 |
Steen, Elizabeth | Mason | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Stephens, Ross | Gaines | ESE | 11/14/2023 |
Stevens, Laura | Palm Valley | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Stewart, Emilie | Wards Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Stoyanova, Irena | Mill Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Sugg, Jennifer | Timberlin Creek | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Sugg, Jennifer | Timberlin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Swanson, Francis | Valley Ridge | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Swartz, Christine | PVPV Rawlings | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Swilley, Polly | Mason | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Sykes, Erica | Mason | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Szawara, Amber | Gamble Rogers | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Szawara, Amber | Gamble Rogers | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Tafolla, Rebeka | Osceola | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Tafolla, Rebeka | Osceola | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Tang, Yan | Freedom Crossing | Social Science | 10/10/2023 |
Tansey, James | Fruit Cove | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Tavares, Rafael | Ketterlinus | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Taylor, Brittney | Mason | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Taylor, McKay | St. Augustine | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Tomlinson, Christopher | Nease | ESOL | 12/12/2023 |
Tortolero, Nathalia | Wards Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Travis, Clark | Murray | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Traylor, Vicky | Mill Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Tuczynski, Kari | Ocean Palms | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Tuczynski, Kari | Ocean Palms | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Turner, Erin | Wards Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Turner, Erin | Wards Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Turner, Rebecca | Picolata Crossing | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Vadbunker, Jeanette | Pine Island | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Van der Linde, Matt | Creekside | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Van Hoose, Heather | Mill Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Vance, Kelli | Durbin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Villard, Mie Altagrace | Accountability & Intervention Services | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Visaggio, Carrie | Webster | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Vitolo, David | Murray | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Voreis, Jennifer | Timberlin Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Wainwright, Kyndal | Picolata Crossing | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Waits, Robert | Pedro Menendez | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Walcott, Vanessa | Murray | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Wallace, Lillian | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Wallace, Rose | Patriot Oaks | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Walzel, Christina | Palm Valley | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Walzel, Christina | Palm Valley | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Ward-Kosofsky, Siobhan | Mason | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Warner, Jonathan | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Washington, Jacqueline | Pacetti Bay | Science | 10/10/2023 |
Washington, Terrence | Pedro Menendez | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Waters, Jordyn | Pedro Menendez | ESE | 10/10/2023 |
Watson, Neely | PVPV Rawling | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Weber, Samantha | Palencia | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Wells, Jennifer | Timberlin Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Wells, Julie | Pine Island | ESE | 11/14/2023 |
Wells, Julie | Pine Island | Exceptional Student Education | 12/12/2023 |
Wenglowsky, Maruja | Ketterlinus | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
West, Kristin | Palm Valley | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Whetstone, Kathryn | Wards Creek | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Whetstone, Kathryn | Wards Creek | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Whetstone, Kathryn | Wards Creek | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
White, Gena | Ponte Vedra | ESOL | 11/14/2023 |
White, Gena | Ponte Vedra | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Wilkey, Dawn | Pine Island | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Wilkey, Dawn | Pine Island | Gifted | 10/10/2023 |
Williams, John | St. Augustine | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Williams, Madison | Nease | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Williams, Reese | St. Augustine | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Wing, Deanna | Valley Ridge | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Wittmann, Amanda | Pacetti Bay | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Wood, Frances | St. Augustine | Reading | 10/10/2023 |
Woolley, Matthew | Beachside | Mathematics 6-12 | 10/10/2023 |
Woolley, Matthew | Beachside | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
Wynn, Jessica | Beachside | Mathematics | 11/14/2023 |
Yegnamurthy, Madhupriya | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 10/10/2023 |
YeYe-Savary, Irisia | Timberlin Creek | Elementary Education | 10/10/2023 |
Young, Angeline | South Woods | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Young, Kathy | Palencia | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Znascko, Ashley | Freedom Crossing | Reading | 11/14/2023 |
Collett, Molly | Ponte Vedra | Reading | 2/13/2024 |
Deluna, Evelyn | St Augustine | Spanish | 2/13/2024 |
Hudgins, Justus | St. Johns Technical | Reading | 2/13/2024 |
James, Brandon | St Augustine | Exceptional Student Education | 2/13/2024 |
Moss, Christina | Osceola | Prekindergarten | 2/13/2024 |
Portillo Linares, Fabiola | Accountability & Intervention | ESOL | 2/13/2024 |
Raffanello, Michele | Picolata Crossing | Prekindergarten | 2/13/2024 |
Shepard, Kimberly | Creekside | American Sign Language | 2/13/2024 |
Soulet, Alexandre | St Augustine | Exceptional Student Education | 2/13/2024 |
Accetta, W Grant | Nease | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Aiken, Michelle | Freedom Crossing | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Ali, Safiya | Cunningham Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Anderson, Brittany | South Woods | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Baez, Joselyn | Mason | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Bailey, Kristen | Osceola | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Ball, Thomas | Ketterlinus | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Barley, Stephanie | Hartley | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Barlotta, Pia | Osceola | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Barnes, Cassidy | Hickory Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Barnes, Kelli | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Bartlett, Stephen | Beachside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Beaty, David | Landrum | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Benavides, Ezekiel | Fruit Cove | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Bennett, Nicole | Webster | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Birkentall, Erika | Mill Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Blaeford, Meridith | Webster | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Blair, Raven | Murray | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Blocker, Nicole | Palm Valley | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Boyer, Kelly | Sebastian | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Brigham, Melissa | Webster | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Broski, Frinett | St Augustine | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Burkhard, Margaret | Webster | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Calton, Christine | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Campbell, Marie | Wards Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Cannaday, Tony | St Augustine | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Carney, Patrick | Beachside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Carter, Margaret | Palm Valley | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Carter, Margaret | Palm Valley | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Cartwright, Kelly | Evelyn Hamblen | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Chandra, Sanjukta | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Chandrasekharan, Neeraja | Gamble Rogers | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Chen, Alyssa | Ponte Vedra | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Cirillo, Kaitlyn | Creekside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Clark, Matthew. | Beachside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Cockey, Jamie | Nease | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Cooper, Lauren | Creekside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Corbett, Grayson | Beachside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Coulter, Forrest | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Counts Cacchione, Kevanie | Mason | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Courter, Emily | Wards Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Cox, James | Mason | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Crowley, Dawn | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Davidson, Deborah | Freedom Crossing | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Davis, Dylan | Mill Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Davis, Madison | Hickory Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Davis, Preston | Fruit Cove | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Day, Chelsea | Creekside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Derr, Skyla | Pine Island | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Diaz, Gabriela | Beachside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Diem, Richard | Ocean Palms | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Doenges, Kenneth | Gamble Rogers | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Donaghy, Kiley | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Donaldson, Michele | Fruit Cove | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Duffy, Thomas | Beachside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Dyer, Rachel | Wards Creek | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Eidsmoe, Meghan | Timberlin Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Ellis, Kandise | Landrum | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Escobar, Claudia | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Esposito, Frank | Evelyn Hamblen | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Ewertz, Scott | Freedom Crossing | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Fallon, Sarah | Mill Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Faulkner, Larissa | Patriot Oaks | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Felton, Cory | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Fennessy, Sean | Timberlin Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Fontaine-Jacob, Sylvie | Liberty Pines | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Foster, Danielle | Palencia | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Fought, Lisa | Nease | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Fusco, Sofia | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Futoran, Karen | Picolata Crossing | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Gaitan, Claudia | Beachside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Gallego, Stephanie | Liberty Pines | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Garrett, Cindi-Jean | Freedom Crossing | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Geiger, Mary | Nease | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Gluchowski, Kayla | Webster | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Grunick, Stephen | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Gwaltney, Lisa | Palm Valley | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Haeick, Courtney | Nease | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Hall, Kelly | Hickory Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Hall, Kelly | Hickory Creek | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Hallett, Sara | Valley Ridge | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Hardy, Lisa | Liberty Pines | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Harris, Andrew | Gamble Rogers | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Harris, Robert | Gamble Rogers | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Hartman, Jessica | Durbin Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Harvey, Elisabeth | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Hefter, Corinne | Liberty Pines | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Hollister, Donald | Mason | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Holloway, Stanley | Landrum | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Hooten, Tyler | St Augustine | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Howard, Anna | Nease | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Hudson, Michael | Landrum | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Hudson, Monica Anderson | Crookshank | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Hupp, Patricia | Wards Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Hurst, Eric | Bartram Trail | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Jenkins, Timothy | Pacetti Bay | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Johnson, Callie | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Johnson, Kathy | Julington Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Kahler, Christopher | Pedro Menendez | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Kapinos, Tyler M. | Julington Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Karnas, Kristin | Fruit Cove | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Karsgaard, Caroline | Beachside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Kearney, Erika | Ponte Vedra | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Keith, Kimberly | Mill Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Khanna, Rachna | Crookshank | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Kinsella, Jacqueline | Beachside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Klosterman, Jeremiah | Pacetti Bay | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Kovacs, Scott | Ponte Vedra | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Kromhout, Christina | Murray | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Kudia, Nashmia | Julington Creek | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Lambert, Michael | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Landers, Marissa | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Law, Rebecca | Crookshank | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Lefevre, Antone | Bartram Trail | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Lerner, Sydney | Ocean Palms | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Lerner, Sydney | Ocean Palms | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Lewis, Staci | Patriot Oaks | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Licata, Laura | St Augustine | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Linke, Christopher | Freedom Crossing | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Lisiewski, Rebecca | Freedom Crossing | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Livsey, Lilyan | Bartram Trail | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Lockwood, Kayla | Valley Ridge | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Longacre, Olyvia | Landrum | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Lopez, Emily | Nease | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Lopez, Jessica | Mill Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Lovatt, Sarah | Patriot Oaks | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Lowndes, Travis | Sebastian | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Lowry-Wojcik, Patricia | Pacetti Bay | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Lynch, Miranda | Mill Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Machaj-Abbs, Melissa | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Mancino, Sherry | Palm Valley | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Martin, Caitlin | Cunningham Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Mason, Jessica | Mill Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Mastropaolo, Jennifer | Pedro Menendez | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Matthew, Jennifer | Beachside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Mattingly, Barb | Bartram Trail | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Mattox, Jadon | Freedom Crossing | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
McCarthy, Shaun | Bartram Trail | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
McKie, Ron | Gamble Rogers | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
McMichael, Michelle | Mason | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
McNamee, Laura | Timberlin Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Meier, Patrick | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Mena, Gretchen | Julington Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Messenger, Pam | Mill Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Miller, Jana | Mason | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Miller, Kristi | Murray | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Molina, Gretchen | Palencia | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Monsanto, Kylie | Patriot Oaks | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Moore, Kellie | Patriot Oaks | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Moore, Kellie | Patriot Oaks | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Morden, Maura | Hartley | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Moree, Kelley | Liberty Pines | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Moree, Kelley | Liberty Pines | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Moreno Alvarez, Ivannia | Sebastian | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Murphy, Rachel | Beachside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Murray, Madeline | Creekside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Myers, Jason | Evelyn Hamblen | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Nedyalkova Flores, Nina | Webster | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Nordin, Susan | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Oleary, Jonathan | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Olson, Faith | Bartram Trail | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Osborne, Suzanne | Liberty Pines | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Owen, Diane | Liberty Pines | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Owens-Pollard, Mary | Valley Ridge | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Paredes, Lisa | Cunningham Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Parker, Alfonso | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Passamonti, Alexa | Webster | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Payton, Jami | Julington Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Pekerol, Kathryn | Ocean Palms | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Peterson, Megan | Creekside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Pharis, Cynthia | Ocean Palms | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Pietri, Kristina | Hickory Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Pinto, Alexis | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Powers, Helen | Durbin Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Preuss, John | Pedro Menendez | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Qualls, Trisha | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Ramdass, Vandana | Picolata Crossing | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Randolph, Erika | Ocean Palms | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Ranganathan, Kiruthica | Mill Creek | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Raynor, Michael | Hickory Creek | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Reed, Brooke | St Johns Technical | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Reese, Tinyka | Murray | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Renderos-Mutai, Ana | Ocean Palms | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Restrepo Irizarry, Emily | Murray | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Riley, Charlotte | Wards Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Rivers, Anthony | Pedro Menendez | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Roach, Richard | Liberty Pines | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Robinson, Amy | St Augustine | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Roll, Elizabeth | Beachside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Rose, Brooke | Landrum | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Rose, Jennifer | Hickory Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Rowan, David | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Roy, Sayani | Beachside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Russo, Victoria | Valley Ridge | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Salonius, Janet | Palm Valley | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
San Pedro, Eric | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Saputo, Claudia | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Saraceni, Daniel | Beachside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Schnortz, Jill | Pine Island | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Seda, Nicholas | St Augustine | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Sherwood, Katherine | Patriot Oaks | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Sierra Encarnacion, Nelson | Valley Ridge | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Smith, Carley | Cunningham Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Snyder, Elizabeth | Liberty Pines | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Sosa, Katherine | Fruit Cove | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Stephenson, Kelli | St Augustine | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Steward, Tony | Gamble Rogers | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Stobe, Jodi | Cunningham Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Stratton, Serina | Sebastian | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Strillchuk, Courtney | Liberty Pines | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Tamillo, Jillianne | St Augustine | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Taylor-Hicks, Melissa | St Augustine | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Tetreault, Olivia | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Thompson, Jeremy | Landrum | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Torr, Joshua | Palm Valley | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Troyer, Alexys | Freedom Crossing | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Turner, Jessica | Mason | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Vanlandingham, Jeff | Cunningham Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Vara, Samuel | Liberty Pines | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Wallin, Laura | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Warrelmann, Shelby | Murray | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Washington, Terrence | Pedro Menendez | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Weinberg, Madison | Durbin Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Wells, Jennifer | Timberlin Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Westfield, Daniel | Pedro Menendez | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Whitehead, Richard | Bartram Trail | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Wiles-Banion, Aimee | Freedom Crossing | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Wiley, Kali | Ocean Palms | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Williams, Andrew | Switzerland Point | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Wilson, William | Tocoi Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Wood, Roger | St Augustine | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Woodbine, Jonathan | Hickory Creek | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Wright, Jodi | Liberty Pines | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Wright, Jodi | Liberty Pines | Reading | 3/12/2024 |
Zeagler, Joseph | Hunt | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Zitiello, Abby | Beachside | ESOL | 3/12/2024 |
Request for Change in Placement
Florida Statute 1003.3101 gives a parent the right to request his or her child be transferred to another classroom teacher based on (1) the teacher’s out-of-field certification status or (2) personal preference. This statute does not give the parent the right to choose a specific classroom teacher.